Results – Trogir (CRO), 2.- 4. 5. 2014

Ski KIDS & ABSOLUTE Beginners 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Jacopo TOMASINI 555 ITA 2 20 1 25 1. 45
2 Christina ERLACH 354 AUT 1 25 2 20 2. 45
3 Mariusz CZAPSKI 30 POL 5 11 3 16 3. 27
4 Karlo BREZNI 128 CRO 3 16 5 11 4. 27
5 Jan KOCIAN 22 SVK 4 13 4 13 5. 26
6 Matuš NOCIAR 21 SVK 6 10 6 10 6. 20
Ski NOVICE STOCK 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Mislav CELJAK 43 CRO 2 20 1 25 1. 45
2 Gregor DAJČMAN 83 SLO 1 25 3 16 2. 41
3 Franci DRUŽOVEC 17 SLO 3 16 2 20 3. 36
4 Viktor HOVORKA 77 SVK 4 13 0 0 4. 13
5 Mariusz CZAPSKI 30 POL 5 11 0 0 5. 11
6 Joško MEKE 91 SLO 6 10 0 0 6. 10
7 Karlo BREZNI 128 CRO 7 9 0 0 7. 9
Ski NOVICE Open 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Viktor HOVORKA 77 SVK 1 25 2 20 1. 45
2 Gregor DAJČMAN 83 SLO 3 16 1 25 2. 41
3 Christoph RIEDL 192 AUT 2 20 3 16 3. 36
4 Reinhard HUBA 196 AUT DNS 0 0 0
Ski STOCK Lites 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Markus ERLACH 354 AUT 1 25 1 25 1. 50
2 Martin KRAUS 303 AUT 3 16 2 20 2. 36
3 Simone ALBERTI 73 ITA 2 20 5 11 3. 31
4 Niki PRAVDIČ 29 SLO 4 13 3 16 4. 29
5 Gabor SZABO 19 HUN 5 11 4 13 5. 24
6 Peter MARTINEZ 81 SLO 6 10 6 10 6. 20
7 Attila SZEP 55 SVK 8 8 7 9 7. 17
8 Dragica IVANČIČ 4 SLO 9 7 8 8 8. 15
9 Georg KÖNIG 83 AUT 10 6 9 7 9. 13
10 Mislav CELJAK 43 CRO 7 9 DNS 0 10. 9
Ski LADIES GP 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Urška BREZNIK 46 SLO 1 25 1 25 1. 50
2 Doris JOST 88 AUT 2 20 2 20 2. 40
3 Dragica IVANČIČ 4 SLO 3 16 3 16 3. 32
Ski GENTLEMAN GP 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Giuseppe DONA 8 ITA 2 20 1 25 1. 45
2 Paolo TOMASINI 34 ITA 3 16 2 20 2. 36
3 Sandro CAU 41 ITA 1 25 6 10 3. 35
4 Roman SEVER 9 SLO 5 11 4 13 4. 24
5 Dean KANTE 3 SLO 4 13 5 11 5. 24
6 Jozef BOHUSLAV 23 SVK 12 4 3 16 6. 20
7 Futo ATTILA 44 HUN 6 10 8 8 7. 18
8 Ivo GRMAN 63 CZE 8 8 7 9 8. 17
9 Attila SZEP 55 SVK 9 7 9 7 9. 14
10 Erwin ORTNER 160 AUT 7 9 11 5 10. 14
11 Artur YABTONSKI 77 POL 10 6 10 6 11. 12
12 Milos PODOBA 986 SVK 11 5 DNS 0 12. 5
Ski PRO-AM Stock 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Marco INFANTE 64 ITA 1 25 1 25 1. 50
2 Szabo BARNABAS 28 HUN 3 16 2 20 2. 36
3 Paolo TOMASINI 34 ITA 2 20 5 11 3. 31
4 Tomaž KETE 17 CRO 4 13 4 13 4. 26
5 Gabor SZABO 19 HUN 5 11 6 10 5. 21
6 Robin ORTNER 16 AUT 12 4 3 16 6. 20
7 Michael ORTNER 160 AUT 7 9 9 7 7. 16
8 Niki PRAVDIČ 29 SLO 9 7 8 8 8. 15
9 Aleš NOVAK 91 SLO 11 5 7 9 9. 14
10 Roman SEVER 9 SLO 8 8 10 6 10. 14
11 Peter MARTINEZ 81 SLO 10 6 11 5 11. 11
12 Elvis MIHAJLOVIĆ 161 CRO 6 10 DNS 0 12. 10
13 Martin KRAUS 303 AUT DNS 0 DNS 0 13. 0
14 Pavel PIATEK 82 POL DNS 0 DNS 0 14. 0
Ski PRO-AM Limited 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Szabo BARNABAS 28 HUN 1 25 3 16 1. 41
2 Paolo TOMASINI 34 ITA 2 20 4 13 2. 33
3 Slaven IVANČIĆ 43 CRO 8 8 2 20 3. 28
4 Tomaž KETE 17 CRO 16 0 1 25 4. 25
5 Daniel LASSELSBERGER 172 AUT 3 16 10 6 5. 22
6 Giuseppe DONA 8 ITA 4 13 7 9 6. 22
7 Elvis MIHAJLOVIĆ 161 CRO 5 11 5 11 7. 22
8 Rok MOHORIČ 87 SLO 9 7 8 8 8. 15
9 Simone ALBERTI 64 ITA 6 10 12 4 9. 14
10 Roman SEVER 9 SLO 12 4 9 7 10. 11
11 Michael ORTNER 160 AUT 11 5 11 5 11. 10
12 Flo MAYER 11 AUT 17 0 6 10 12. 10
13 Robin ORTNER 16 AUT 7 9 0 13. 9
14 Aleš NOVAK 166 SLO 10 6 0 14. 6
15 Urška BREZNIK 24 SLO 13 3 13 3 15. 6
16 Christoph RIEDL 192 AUT 14 2 0 16. 2
17 Pavel PIATEK 82 POL 15 1 0 17. 1
Ski PRO-AM GP 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Tomaž KETE 17 CRO 1 25 1 25 1. 50
2 Slaven IVANČIĆ 83 CRO 2 20 4 13 2. 33
3 Flo MAYER 11 AUT 4 13 3 16 3. 29
4 Paolo TOMASINI 34 ITA 3 16 7 9 4. 25
5 Daniel LASSELSBERGER 172 AUT 15 1 2 20 5. 21
6 Markus ERLACH 100 AUT 6 10 5 11 6. 21
7 Aleš NOVAK 166 SLO 8 8 10 6 7. 14
8 Dean KANTE 3 SLO 10 6 9 7 8. 13
9 Rok MOHORIČ 87 SLO 9 7 11 5 9. 12
10 Sandro CAU 41 ITA 5 11 DNS 0 10. 11
11 Szabo BARNABAS 28 HUN 16 0 6 10 11. 10
12 Artur JABTONSKI 77 POL 11 5 12 4 12. 9
13 Futo ATTILA 44 HUN 7 9 DNS 0 13. 9
14 Simone ALBERTI 88 ITA DNS 0 8 8 14. 8
15 Gabor SZABO 19 HUN 13 3 13 3 15. 6
16 Christoph RIEDL 192 AUT 12 4 DNS 0 16. 4
17 Jozef BOHUSLAV 23 SVK 14 2 DNS 0 17. 2
18 Marco INFANTE 64 ITA 17 0 DNS 0 18. 0
19 Elvis MIHAJLOVIĆ 161 CRO DNS 0 DNS 0 19. 0
Runabout Stock 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Antonio D’ARMA 38 ITA 4 13 1 25 1. 38
2 Rocco D’ARMA 39 ITA 3 16 3 16 2. 32
3 Pawel GUDOWSKI 27 POL 5 11 2 20 3. 31
4 Jerry SOBCZAK 7 POL 2 20 7 9 4. 29
5 Greco GIUSEPPE 69 ITA 1 25 13 3 5. 28
6 Mario LAMY 46 SVK 10 6 4 13 6. 19
7 Robert ZARLINSKI 3 POL 7 9 9 7 7. 16
8 Petr DOSPEL 74 CZ 11 5 5 11 8. 16
9 Tomas PAZLER 77 CZ 6 10 11 5 9. 15
10 Roman TOMEK 29 CZ 9 7 8 8 10. 15
11 Martin PREDANOCY 35 SVK 12 4 6 10 11. 14
12 Bogdan BENKO 13 SLO 13 3 10 6 12. 9
13 Przemek BIELAWSKI 91 POL 8 8 DNS 0 13. 8
14 Nenad LJUBOJA 32 SLO DNS 0 12 4 14. 4
Runabout GP 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Antonio D’ARMA 38 ITA 1 25 3 16 1. 41
2 Pawel GUDOWSKI 27 POL 4 13 1 25 2. 38
3 Roman TOMEK 29 CZ 2 20 7 9 3. 29
4 Jerry SOBCZAK 7 POL 10 6 2 20 4. 26
5 Robert ZARLINSKI 3 POL 6 10 4 13 5. 23
6 Tomas PAZLER 77 CZ 5 11 6 10 6. 21
7 Rocco D’ARMA 39 ITA 7 9 5 11 7. 20
8 Greco GIUSEPPE 69 ITA 3 16 DNS 0 8. 16
9 Petr DOSPEL 74 CZ 9 7 8 8 9. 15
10 Mario LAMY 46 SVK 11 5 9 7 10. 12
11 Tomasz KAZMIERCZAK 151 POL 8 8 DNS 0 11. 8
12 Przemek BIELAWSKI 91 POL 12 4 DNS 0 12. 4
13 Martin PREDANOCY 35 SVK DNS 0 DNS 0 13. 0
Freestyle 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Wolfgang STRASSER X AUT 1 25 1 25 1. 50
2 Josef POCHENDORFER X AUT 2 20 2 20 2. 40
Rallyjet Runabout STOCK 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Roman TOMEK 29 CZ 1 25 0 25
2 Mirko SPOTO 111 ITA 2 20 0 20
3 Tino HUNDIĆ 17 CRO 3 16 0 16
4 Tomas PAZLER 77 CZ 4 13 0 13
RellyJet Runabout Junior 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Tino HUNDIĆ 17 CRO 25 0 25
RellyJet Runabout GP 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Michele CADEI 5 ITA 1 25 0 25
2 Ahtohio TADIELLO 16 ITA 2 20 0 20
3 Tino HUNDIĆ 17 CRO 3 16 0 16
Rallyjet Runabout STOCK Lites 1. Moto 2. Moto Total
No.NameLast NameRacing #CountryPlaceptsPlaceptsPlacepts
1 Nenad LJUBOJA 32 SLO 1 25 0 25