Close

Results - 26.-28.05.2017. ZADAR



Ski NOVICE Stock
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1HEITZINGERGER NilsAUT15125125150
2SCHUSTER ElisabethAUT311220220240
3DUNZIN StefanAUT67000000
Ski LITES Stock - Ski GP 3
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1ERLACH MarkusAUT100220125145
2HOVORKA ViktorSVK77316316232
3LOŽNJAK KrešimirCRO69413413326
4BREZNI KarloCRO12812500425
5IVANČIČ DragicaSVN4511511522
6MARTINEZ PeterSVN8100220620
7BOHUSLAV JozefSVK23000000
Ski LADIES GP - Ski LADIES GP1
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1MAHRINGER ChristinaAUT100125125150
2RADZIWILOWICZ ZofiaPOL69220220240
3IVANČIČ DragicaSVN4316316332
4SCHUSTER ElisabethAUT311413413426
Ski GENTLEMANS GP - Ski VETERANS GP1
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1BOHUSLAV JozefSVK23125220145
2DERI Attila HUN379413125238
3PUSKAS ZoltanHUN73220316336
4SZEP AttilaSVK55316413429
5HOVORKA ViktorSVK77000000
Ski PRO/AM Stock
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1BREZNI KarloCRO128125220145
2ORTNER RobinAUT25316125241
3NOVAK AlešSVN166220316336
4SIKIC PatrickAUT186413413426
5ORTNER MichaelAUT160511511522
6MARTINEZ PeterSVN81610610620
7DAJČMAN Gregor SVN83790079
8MIHAJLOVIĆ ElvisCRO161000000
Ski PRO/AM Limited - Ski GP 2
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1BINAR LukasCZE39125316141
2ORTNER RobinAUT16316220236
3SZABO GaborHUN19220511331
4KANIA KacperPOL94413413426
5IVANČIĆ SlavenCRO400125525
6SALOBIR PhilipGER1379610619
7ORTNER MichaelAUT16061079719
8SZEP AttilaSVK558888816
9NOVAK AlešSVN16651100911
10BREZNI KarloCRO128000000
11MIHAJLOVIĆ ElvisCRO161000000
12PRAVDIČ NikiSVN29000000
Ski PRO/AM GP - Ski GP1
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1BINAR LukasCZE39125220413158
2IVANČIĆ SlavenCRO400125125250
3ORTNER RobinAUT16316511316343
4ERLACH MarkusAUT100413316610439
5KANIA KacperPOL942207979538
6SZABO GaborHUN1900413220633
7SALOBIR PhilipGER13511610511732
8DERI Attila HUN37900000000
9PRAVDIČ NikiSVN2900000000
Runabout SPARK & SPORT - R/A GP4
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1GERENCSER OliverHUN43125125150
2SALOBIR PhilipGER13220220240
3KASZA GyorgyHUN5316316332
4ORTNER ErwinHUN160511413424
5KOTARSKI TihomirCRO76413511524
6VASARI IldikoHUN5579610619
7CSEKE ZsoltHUN44461079719
8KUBATZKI AndreasSVK178888816
Runabout Limited - R/A GP2
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1LASSELSBERGER DanielAUT172125125150
2KASZA GyorgyHUN5220220240
3FRITZ MichaelAUT69316610326
4BARTYZEL ArkadiuszPOL70610413423
5KANIA MaciejPOL20341379522
6CSEKE ZsoltHUN44479511620
7SOBCZAK Jerry POL751188719
8KABATOV AlexanderRUS300316816
9TOTTEWITZ AxelGER65000000
10BENKO BogdanSVN13000000
Runabout GP - R/A GP1
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1KASZA GyorgyHUN512512500150
2BARTYZEL ArkadiuszPOL7031661000226
3LASSELSBERGER DanielAUT1729731600323
4FRITZ MichaelAUT6961041300423
5KANIA MaciejPOL20351151100522
6KABATOV AlexanderRUS30022000620
7ŠOBIČ SlobodanSUI392200000720
8CSEKE ZsoltHUN444887900817
9YABLONSKI ArturPOL5004130000913
10SOBCZAK Jerry POL7790000109
11PIATEK PawelPOL8200000000
12BENKO BogdanSVN1300000000
Freestyle
No.NameCountryBiBplacepointplacepointplacepointplacepoint
1PÖCHENDORFER JosefAUT11125125150
2STRASSER WolfgangAUT888316220236
3MARTHA MaximillianAUT999220316336